Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
07:00 PM
Crescentwood Saturday
Azzurri
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
07:00 PM
PCob
Hanover Strikers
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
07:15 PM
Winkler Storm 1
Lucania United FC2
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
07:30 PM
YFC
Ban
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
08:00 PM
Niverville Force SC
CSSE
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
09:15 PM
Kuc
GPSC
Game Centre
Tue
May
21
10:00 PM
AK ACADEMY
WPGFC
Game Centre
Wed
May
22
07:30 PM
Bonivital Flames II
FCNXGN
Game Centre
Wed
May
22
07:30 PM
Moos
Landmark FC
Game Centre
Wed
May
22
08:00 PM
Luso
Lucania FC
Game Centre
Mon
May
13
09:15 PM
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
2
2
Game Centre
Mon
May
13
10:00 PM
Lucania United FC2
Kuc
4
2
Game Centre
Tue
May
14
07:15 PM
GPSC
WPGFC
1
3
Game Centre
Tue
May
14
08:00 PM
FCNXGN
Scorp
0
3
Game Centre
Tue
May
14
09:15 PM
UDM
Bonivital Flames II
2
1
Game Centre
Tue
May
14
10:00 PM
CSSE
Galacticos FC
1
4
Game Centre
Wed
May
15
08:00 PM
Lucania FC
Hellas SC
0
3
Game Centre
Wed
May
15
08:00 PM
FC Winnipeg Lions
Lions
8
1
Game Centre
Wed
May
15
09:15 PM
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
0
0
Game Centre
Wed
May
15
10:00 PM
Azzurri
Thunder FC
2
1
Main Menu
Home
Master Schedule
FAQs
Payments
General FAQ
Governance
MMSL Rules and Regulations
MMSL By-laws
MMSL Policies
YouTube
Referee Review
Player Info
Guest Player Records
Injury Insurance
Discipline
Caution/Dismissal Records
Disciplinary Minimums
Contact Us
How To's
How to Check your roster (team reps)
How To Print Team Player Cards (Team Reps)
How To Upload A Picture For Your Player Card
Player and Staff Registration
Forms
Divisions
Premier
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lucania FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
Hellas SC
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
FC Winnipeg Lions
Luso Cdn
Lions FC
GoalsCity FC
WSA
Premier
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Galacticos FC
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
Lucania United FC2
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
CSSE Juventus
Grant Park SC
Kucame FC
Winnipeg FC
Division 1
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
FCNW NexGen
Richmond Kings
Scorpions FC
SWB
UDM
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Triumph
Bandits FC
Dunvegan Castle Until Registered
FC Ipac Ukraine United
Hanover Sting
Nova FC
Selkirk FC
United Punjab SC
WPG B FC
YFC Saints
Division 3A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Superbia FC
CA River Plate
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
WSP FC
Central Plains FC
Elmwood FC
Pescara
Richmond United
SCM Academy
Division 3B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Hanover Strikers
Southside FC
Landmark FC
Thunder FC
Crescentwood Saturday
Azzurri
Moose FC
Purple Cobras
St James Spurs
United Weston
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 5
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Mecs FC
Storm FC
Akal Fc
Borderless Ballers FC
BFR AC
Los Guerreros FC
Shut the FA Cup
Benchwarmers United
HG Tulones FC
Hanover United
Division 5
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B - KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Staff
Roster
#
Name
Position
View Full Calendar »
×
close