Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Sun
Aug
25
02:00 PM
Lucania United FC2
Niverville Force SC
Game Centre
Sun
Aug
25
06:30 PM
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
Game Centre
Sun
Aug
25
06:30 PM
BEN
HanU
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
06:30 PM
Storm FC
HGS
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
06:30 PM
Landmark FC
Moose
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
07:15 PM
Los Guerreros FC
Borderless Ballers FC
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
08:00 PM
AK ACADEMY
Kuc
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
10:00 PM
UDM
Bonivital Flames II
Game Centre
Mon
Aug
26
10:00 PM
FCNXGN
RCHK
3
0
Game Centre
Tue
Aug
27
06:30 PM
Azzurri
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Game Centre
Wed
Aug
21
09:15 PM
FC Winnipeg Lions
Bonivital Flames
3
1
Game Centre
Wed
Aug
21
10:00 PM
Spurs
Moose
2
1
Game Centre
Wed
Aug
21
10:00 PM
Borderless Ballers FC
BEN
5
1
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
07:00 PM
HanU
Akal Fc
2
8
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
07:00 PM
UPSC
Selk
5
1
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
07:00 PM
RchU
Stonewall United
0
3
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
07:00 PM
SWB
Bonivital Flames II
2
3
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
08:00 PM
HSTG
Nova
3
4
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
08:00 PM
IPUTD
Ban
7
3
Game Centre
Thu
Aug
22
10:00 PM
WPGB
Dunv
1
1
Main Menu
Home
Master Schedule
FAQs
Payments
General FAQ
Governance
MMSL Rules and Regulations
MMSL By-laws
MMSL Policies
YouTube
Referee Review
Player Info
Guest Player Records
Injury Insurance
Players Looking For Teams List
Discipline
Caution/Dismissal Records
Disciplinary Minimums
Contact Us
How To's
How to Check your roster (team reps)
How To Print Team Player Cards (Team Reps)
How To Upload A Picture For Your Player Card
Player and Staff Registration
Forms
Divisions
Premier
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lucania FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
Hellas SC
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
FC Winnipeg Lions
Luso Cdn
Lions FC
GoalsCity FC
WSA
Premier
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Galacticos FC
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
Lucania United FC2
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
CSSE Juventus
Grant Park SC
Kucame FC
Winnipeg FC
Division 1
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
FCNW NexGen
Richmond Kings
Scorpions FC
SWB
UDM
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Triumph
Bandits FC
Dunvegan Castle
FC Ipac Ukraine United
Hanover Sting
Nova FC
Selkirk Strikeforce
United Punjab SC
WPG B FC
YFC Saints
Division 3A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Superbia FC
CA River Plate
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
WSP FC
Central Plains FC
Elmwood FC
Pescara
Richmond United
SCM Academy
Division 3B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Hanover Strikers
Southside FC
Landmark FC
Thunder FC
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Azzurri
Moose FC
Purple Cobras FC
St James Spurs
United Weston
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 5
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Mecs FC
Storm FC
Akal Fc
Borderless Ballers FC
BFR AC
Los Guerreros FC
Shut the FA Cup
Benchwarmers United
HG Tulones FC
Hanover United
Division 5
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2 - Richmond Kings
Games
Statistics
Roster
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Change Player
Singh, Simranjeet
Isichei, Bamibo
Hamad, Thamir
Nation, Youyou
Oluwadare, Mofijinoluwa
Juma, Mohamed
Sikiru, Yinka
Lawal, Wonder
Akinola, Ibukun
Okewumi, Sam
Gomez Cuello, Mateo
Adebisi, Abdulrafeeq
Tawoju, Ayomide
Adekayode, David
Afolabi, Bola
Agboola, Pelumi
OTOKITI, AYOMIDE
Sharif, mohammed
Bakare, Farouk
Osuagwu, Uchenna
Bamibo Isichei
Height
Shoots
Career Statistics
Season
Team
League
#
GP
G
YC
RC
2024-25 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
#
Team
Name
GP
G
YC
RC
Richmond Kings
Isichei, Bamibo
10
0
0
0
Game By Game Regular Season
Date
VS
G
YC
RC
5/8/2024
vs UDM
0
0
0
5/13/2024
@ SWB
0
0
0
5/27/2024
@ FCNW NexGen
0
0
0
6/3/2024
vs FC IPAC-UKRAINE
0
0
0
6/10/2024
@ Bonivital Flames II
0
0
0
6/24/2024
vs Scorpions FC
0
0
0
7/4/2024
@ UDM
0
0
0
7/14/2024
@ Winkler Storm 2
0
0
0
7/22/2024
vs FCNW NexGen
0
0
0
7/29/2024
@ FC IPAC-UKRAINE
0
0
0
View Full Calendar »
×
close