Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Tue
May
07
Live Game
Niverville Force SC
Lucania United FC2
Game Centre
Tue
May
07
Live Game
Winkler Storm 1
Galacticos FC
Game Centre
Tue
May
07
09:15 PM
Scorp
SWB
Game Centre
Tue
May
07
10:00 PM
WPGFC
Kuc
Game Centre
Wed
May
08
08:00 PM
Lucania FC
NKMB Saints FC
Game Centre
Wed
May
08
08:00 PM
WSA
Luso
Game Centre
Wed
May
08
09:15 PM
Hellas SC
Bonivital Flames
Game Centre
Wed
May
08
10:00 PM
UDM
RCHK
Game Centre
Wed
May
08
10:00 PM
HGS
BFR AC
Game Centre
Thu
May
09
08:00 PM
Lions
Goals
Game Centre
Wed
May
01
08:00 PM
NKMB Saints FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
4
1
Game Centre
Wed
May
01
08:00 PM
FC Winnipeg Lions
Hellas SC
1
1
Game Centre
Wed
May
01
09:15 PM
Lucania FC
Bonivital Flames
2
0
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
08:00 PM
Luso
Lions
3
0
Game Centre
Thu
May
02
08:00 PM
Goals
WSA
0
3
Game Centre
Sun
May
05
05:00 PM
FCNXGN
Winkler Storm 2
1
3
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
08:00 PM
Hanover Kickers
CSSE
3
4
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
09:15 PM
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
1
2
Game Centre
Mon
May
06
10:00 PM
GPSC
AK ACADEMY
3
1
Main Menu
Home
2024 OUTDOOR SEASON
Master Schedule
FAQs
Payments
General FAQ
Governance
MMSL Rules and Regulations
MMSL By-laws
MMSL Policies
YouTube
Referee Review
Player Info
Guest Player Records
Players/Teams looking for...
Injury Insurance
Discipline
Caution/Dismissal Records
Disciplinary Minimums
Contact Us
How To's
How to Check your roster (team reps)
How To Print Team Player Cards (Team Reps)
How To Upload A Picture For Your Player Card
Player and Staff Registration
Divisions
Premier
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lucania FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
Hellas SC
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
FC Winnipeg Lions
Luso Cdn
Lions FC Until Registered
GoalsCity FC
WSA
Premier
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Galacticos FC
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
Lucania United FC2
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
CSSE Juventus
Grant Park SC
Kucame FC
Winnipeg FC
Division 1
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
FCNW NexGen
Richmond Kings
Scorpions FC
SWB
UDM
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Triumph
Bandits FC
Dunvegan Castle Until Registered
FC Ipac Ukraine United
Hanover Sting Until Registered
Nova FC Until Registered
Selkirk FC
United Punjab SC
WPG B FC Until Registered
YFC Saints Until Registered
Division 3A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Superbia FC
CA River Plate
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
WSP FC
Central Plains Until Registered
Elmwood FC
Pescara Until Registered
Richmond United
SCM Academy
Division 3B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Hanover Strikers
Southside FC
Landmark FC
Thunder FC
Crescentwood Saturday
Azzurri
Moose FC
Purple Cobras
St James Spurs Until Registered
United Weston
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 5
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Mecs FC
Storm FC
Akal Fc
Borderless Ballers FC
BFR AC
Los Guerreros FC
Shut the FA Cup
Benchwarmers FC
HG Tulones FC
Hanover United
Division 5
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Select list(select one):
Division Menu
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Games
Season
2023 - 24 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
2024-25 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
Month
#
Date
Location
Home
Visitor
GameSheet
Teams
Azzurri
Crescentwood Saturday
Hanover Strikers
Landmark FC
Moose FC
Purple Cobras
Southside FC
St James Spurs Until Registered
Thunder FC
United Weston
View Full Calendar »
×
close