Admin Login
Admin Login
Facebook
Youtube
Twitter
Instagram
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Hanover Strikers
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Borderless Ballers FC
Los Guerreros FC
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Akal Fc
BFR AC
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Shut the FA Cup
HanU
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Moose
Southside FC
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Sporting Club Mosaic
Lucania FC
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
Live Game
Winkler Storm 2
FCNXGN
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
10:00 PM
RCHK
UDM
Game Centre
Thu
Jul
04
10:00 PM
Pesc
CA River Plate
Game Centre
Thu
Jun
27
10:00 PM
BEN
Borderless Ballers FC
1
5
Game Centre
Thu
Jun
27
10:00 PM
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Pesc
5
3
Game Centre
Fri
Jun
28
07:30 PM
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
4
0
Game Centre
Tue
Jul
02
09:00 PM
Azzurri
UTDW
5
1
Game Centre
Tue
Jul
02
09:15 PM
Galacticos FC
Lucania United FC2
1
2
Game Centre
Wed
Jul
03
07:30 PM
RchU
WSP FC
6
2
Game Centre
Wed
Jul
03
07:30 PM
UPSC
HSTG
2
0
Game Centre
Wed
Jul
03
07:30 PM
Superbia FC
Elm
1
4
Game Centre
Wed
Jul
03
07:30 PM
GPSC
Niverville Force SC
1
1
Game Centre
Wed
Jul
03
09:15 PM
WPGFC
CSSE
2
0
Main Menu
Home
Master Schedule
FAQs
Payments
General FAQ
Governance
MMSL Rules and Regulations
MMSL By-laws
MMSL Policies
YouTube
Referee Review
Player Info
Guest Player Records
Injury Insurance
Discipline
Caution/Dismissal Records
Disciplinary Minimums
Contact Us
How To's
How to Check your roster (team reps)
How To Print Team Player Cards (Team Reps)
How To Upload A Picture For Your Player Card
Player and Staff Registration
Forms
Divisions
Premier
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Lucania FC
Sporting Club Mosaic
Hellas SC
NKMB Saints FC
Bonivital Flames
FC Winnipeg Lions
Luso Cdn
Lions FC
GoalsCity FC
WSA
Premier
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Galacticos FC
Niverville Force SC
AK ACADEMY
Lucania United FC2
Hanover Kickers
Winkler Storm 1
CSSE Juventus
Grant Park SC
Kucame FC
Winnipeg FC
Division 1
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 2
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Bonivital Flames II
FC IPAC-UKRAINE
Winkler Storm 2
FCNW NexGen
Richmond Kings
Scorpions FC
SWB
UDM
Division 2
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3A
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Triumph
Bandits FC
Dunvegan Castle
FC Ipac Ukraine United
Hanover Sting
Nova FC
Selkirk Strikeforce
United Punjab SC
WPG B FC
YFC Saints
Division 3A
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 3B
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Superbia FC
CA River Plate
KILDONAN CAVALIERS SC
Stonewall United
WSP FC
Central Plains FC
Elmwood FC
Pescara
Richmond United
SCM Academy
Division 3B
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 4
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Hanover Strikers
Southside FC
Landmark FC
Thunder FC
Crescentwood Saturday SC
Azzurri
Moose FC
Purple Cobras FC
St James Spurs
United Weston
Division 4
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 5
Games
Standings
Leaders
Rosters
Brackets
Mecs FC
Storm FC
Akal Fc
Borderless Ballers FC
BFR AC
Los Guerreros FC
Shut the FA Cup
Benchwarmers United
HG Tulones FC
Hanover United
Division 5
Team
GP
W
L
T
PTS
GF
GA
DIFF
Division 1 - AK ACADEMY
Games
Statistics
Roster
Select list(select one):
Menu
Games
Statistics
Roster
Change Player
Medina, Erick
Atoui, Sami
Goodall, Braden
Hefferman, Raymond
Friesen, Noah
Hernandez, Ronaldo
Gavalov, Mark
Vasquez, Alejandro
Wilkie, Gary
Al abdul ridha, Hadiar
Burnett, Duncan
Briceno, Dillon
Yildir, Yusuf
frias, nick
Rasmussen, Jesse
Medina, Brandon
Macdonald, Kaden
Galaz, Ignacio
Kelete, Rabin
Duncan Burnett
Height
Shoots
Career Statistics
Season
Team
League
#
GP
G
YC
RC
2024-25 Senior (Manitoba Soccer Association)
Game Type
All Game Types
Regular Season
Playoff
#
Team
Name
GP
G
YC
RC
AK ACADEMY
Burnett, Duncan
3
0
0
0
Game By Game Regular Season
Date
VS
G
YC
RC
5/21/2024
@ Winnipeg FC
0
0
0
6/7/2024
@ Winkler Storm 1
0
0
0
6/11/2024
vs Kucame FC
0
0
0
View Full Calendar »
×
close